Frankincense Oil

Origin: India
Essence Oils™ Frankincense Essential Oil may well be considered the “King” of Essential Oils. This anciently-used oil is collected drop by drop as hardened sap from the inner bark the Boswellia tree. After thousands of years, new benefits of this legendary oil are still being discovered. The distinctly rich aroma and the vast benefits of our beautiful organic Frankincense Oil cannot be sufficiently described. You must experience them!

You might also consider
Frankincense Oil
$18.99

Get a free “essential” oil when you buy
the exotic collection!
(Select your free oil at checkout)

Frankincense Oil Promotional Banner
View Collection
$93.64 Retail Value
$64.96

USES

  • Deodorant
  • Facial Rejuvenation
  • Menopause
  • Nervousness
  • PMS
  • Skincare

Learn more about Frankincense
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Frankincense Oil
Your Rating